TKL Forårsstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92512 Sarah N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening UNG 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
94474 Christian Brus Bengtsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
73757 Niels H. Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
91922 Jacob Hvid Kristiansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
31778 Anders Ø Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening UNG 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81210 Lasse N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28847 Marie Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen