Skiveskydning 2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83117 Kasper KK Lund Haderup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96983 Thorkild Andersen Skive skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95719 Andreas Lindberg Skive skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening 3 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
27520 Kasper Løvig Pedersen Skive skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95506 Louise Panduro Nielsen Østsalling IF BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94136 Stine Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
11032 Peter Ingstrup Olesen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95202 Anne Mette Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27322 Sonja Jørgensen Skive skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
78820 Casper Rauh Karup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Skive skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30025 Povl-E Henriksen Holstebro Skytteforening 3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19263 Ditte Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen