Lind kredsstævne 2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
37810 Knud I.Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
80451 Jacob Bertel Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
31778 Anders Ø Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen