50m Stævne Silkeborg 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22230 Simon Knudsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
31677 Jesper Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening J2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
85277 Lisa L. Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
95845 Laura V. Tolstrup Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
31389 Nikolaj Feltsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
80451 Jacob Bertel Karup Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
31371 Tommy Feltsen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
31778 Anders Ø Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening UNG 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
81210 Lasse N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92512 Sarah N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
93599 Kevin Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen