03000 DDS-VEST (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99332 Tom Poulsgaard Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
36373 Søs Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
29270 Peter Baasch Lemvig Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
38009 Birthe Vinther Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
30774 Nicklas Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88343 Tobias Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84328 Sune Poulsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94246 Christian Asferg Stræde Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
36372 Tage Jensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
36396 Signe Jensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
36696 Arnfred Jensen Klitten Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99325 Thomas Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
99331 Mette Andersen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99334 Marie Louise Torbensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98932 Nikolaj Djernes Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
98935 Emil Fris Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
37797 Lars Chr. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
95434 Rune Toft Bjerg Sædding Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95435 Christina Meyer Nielsen Sædding Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
37343 Peder Clausen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
37390 Martin Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
37520 Flemming Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
29318 Lars B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
29350 John Grauting Lemvig Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
89844 Jeppe Hansen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90817 Mie Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98005 Joan Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98006 Martin Jepsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
95160 Morten Libak Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95161 Lasse Libak Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98803 Rasmus Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98807 Søren Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
94264 anders stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84327 Stine Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98719 Sabrina Rasmussen Sædding Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90744 Emil Roos Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94250 Mathias Brink Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98714 Nichlas Brølling Sædding Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
94257 Jeppe Dam Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98958 Stig Thomsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98713 Malene Paibjerg Sædding Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
37716 Mikkel Kollerup Sædding Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98939 Oliver Thing Lundgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98938 Mads Pold Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98937 Kristian Kudsk Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94837 Anders Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
36432 Nicolaj Kirkeby Klitten Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
84329 Mie Dalgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98010 Jeppe Larsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97453 Mathilde Husted Lehmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96728 Rasmus Torp Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
89333 Martin J. Vang Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98004 Elias Nielsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
94181 Asker Barfod Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98618 Jette Jørgensen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97455 Rasmus Linholdt Mose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98313 Daniel Hessellund Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98965 Simon Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98808 Lone Kyndersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
89194 Mathias Sørensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98966 Karsten Føhns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
94256 Tobias Poulsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98970 Asger Thomsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
97389 Stefen Pedersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
93677 Christian Sig Wiese Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93332 Lauge Visgård Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88481 Mathias Lindqvist Højmark Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
88479 Mark Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
37006 Christian Rahbek Højmark Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
36939 Maria Larsen Højmark Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
88610 Lasse Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88611 Emil Byskov Steensgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93739 Lasse Iversen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
37330 Poul Erik Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98968 Martin Christensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98969 Knud Føhns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
89200 Jakob Nahnsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
36618 Henriette Vilhelmsen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
89916 Jonas Johansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94179 Hans Maarupgaard Lemvig Skytteforening V3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
85521 Daniel Madsen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94789 Nicolai Madsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99327 Magnus Andersen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
99328 Malene Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99333 Hans Peder Torbensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
30787 Mikkel Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
36200 Jesper Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94653 Benjamin Klaustrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
93748 Mikkel Henriksen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97378 Peder Friis Moen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
98623 Mathias Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
88742 Morten Smed Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
82370 Jan Marhauer Skjern Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
99262 Martin Bork Højmark Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98902 William Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98622 Jonas N. Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94654 Mads Stokholm Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
37760 Martin Husted Skjern Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99336 Caroline Ottosen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98008 Christian Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98316 Emil Meiner Karstensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
97781 Martin Vad Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95163 Rasmus Bank Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98946 Magnus Bærentzen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98884 Jeppe Høher-Thomsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93674 Marius Brogaard Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
37638 Simon Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
99335 Finn Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
36668 Christian H. Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
37810 Knud I.Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94655 Lukas Ansbjerg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98931 Mikkel Djernes Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
88348 Morten Meyer Nielsen Sædding Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93738 Martin Ruby Nielsen Sædding Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98940 Saarangan Visakan Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
36798 Lærke Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94251 Josefine Korsager Bramming Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
37630 Sten Jensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
38007 Bjarne Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98539 Mikkel Smedegaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
37429 Knud Clausen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
37488 Inge Lise Kjeldsen Videbæk Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
94104 Anders Therkildsen Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97999 Chris Tomasen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98001 Joakim Rokkjær Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98619 Line A. Gramhart Videbæk Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
29275 Peder Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening ÅK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29352 Johannes Bach Lemvig Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
29405 Børge Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98007 Niels Sloth Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
94312 Mads Burgdorf Skjern Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
95685 alex Rahbek Skjern Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
89330 Simon H. Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
36105 Charlotte Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97456 Joan Von Hage Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98947 Sebastian Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
27662 Jonas Meldgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
88031 Danni Ahlers Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98802 Lukas Risum Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
93381 Kristian Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84324 Mads Dalgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94245 Ole Nahnsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94252 Magnus Hundevad Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
95343 Magnus Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98366 Sofie Jensen Sædding Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98967 Anders Danielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
98971 Bjarke Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42215 Bennet H. Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98715 Lise LotteLøger Pedersen Sædding Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98718 Amanda Hansen Sædding Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
36227 Andrea Kristensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
89914 Julius Lægsgaard Lock Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
89915 Jonas Jørgensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
94671 Mia Meldgård Højmark Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98624 Jonas Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99263 Kristian Poulsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98542 Mads Fjord Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98617 Thea Kæseler Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
94183 Martin Lund Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
88775 Nicklas Lauridsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94266 Frederik Ibsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98312 Mikkel Erhardsen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98804 Lasse Thorstraten Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
84325 Marcus Refstrup Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90098 Kim Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98959 Jakob Thomsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
98960 Frederik Slyk Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
27694 Frederik Høg Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98540 Thorbjørn Florin Nørgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
94990 Søren Siig Staby Efterskole J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen