60 Storebæltsskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen