60 Storebæltsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112672 Jacob Løvbo Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112672 Jacob Løvbo Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114498 Jacob Bøgedal Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117612 Teresa Gozum Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117612 Teresa Gozum Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
118550 Henrik Christensen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118554 Dan Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118554 Dan Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117973 Noa Tage Lunde Sg&I BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
117973 Noa Tage Lunde Sg&I BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116723 Tobias Bondo Assens Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116723 Tobias Bondo Assens Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK4 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
107969 Mette Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
117798 Julius Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117798 Julius Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117838 Julie Marie Steffensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
108865 Magnus Gejsø Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108865 Magnus Gejsø Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117838 Julie Marie Steffensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117757 Ninna G. Højlund Nyborg Skytteforening J2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
117757 Ninna G. Højlund Nyborg Skytteforening J2 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
118552 Peter Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
118552 Peter Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
48861 Lone Blok Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen