60 Storebæltsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114498 Jacob Bøgedal Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117612 Teresa Gozum Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117612 Teresa Gozum Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
112672 Jacob Løvbo Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112672 Jacob Løvbo Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116723 Tobias Bondo Assens Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
116723 Tobias Bondo Assens Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48792 Søren Bloch Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115124 Hien Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK4 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48861 Lone Blok Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117838 Julie Marie Steffensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
117838 Julie Marie Steffensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
107969 Mette Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening J2 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening J2 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
117798 Julius Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
117798 Julius Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
118554 Dan Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
118554 Dan Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
118552 Peter Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
118552 Peter Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106280 Anders Therkildsen Jensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118550 Henrik Christensen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117973 Noa Tage Lunde Sg&I BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108865 Magnus Gejsø Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
117973 Noa Tage Lunde Sg&I BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108865 Magnus Gejsø Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen