Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DM Pistol 25m (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Allingåbro Skytteforening
Ballerup Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Brøndby Skytte Forening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Damsholte Skytteforening
Djurslands PistolKlub
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Grenå Skyttekreds
Greve Skytteforening
Haderup Skytteforening
Hem Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Hjørring Skytteforening
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
Haarby Skytteforening
Karlslunde Skytteforening
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Kongsted Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
Lind Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
Næstved Skytteforening
Odense Skyttekreds
Reerslev Skytteforening
RI 98 Skytteforening
Roskilde Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Skive Pistolklub
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Slagelse Skytteforening
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Strøby Skytteforening
Svinninge Skytteforening
Tilst Skytteforening
Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening
Vejle Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Vordingborg Skytteforening
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
Aabenraa Skytteforening
Åbybro Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Århus Pistolklub
Års Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
56143
Steffen Kristensen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
3
353.000
353.000
Finale
35317
Søren Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅKL
376.000
376.000
Finale
55222
Jacob Nielsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
3
278.000
278.000
Finale
70823
Carsten S Jappe
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
3
340.000
340.000
Finale
44812
Hanne Kathrine Jensen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
2
352.000
352.000
Finale
32035
Peter Davis
Lind Skytteforening
ÅKL
365.000
365.000
Finale
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ÅKL
378.000
378.000
Finale
20212
Ejner Paaske Jensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
VET
373.000
373.000
Finale
60320
Johnny Jensen
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
2
364.000
364.000
Finale
56463
Hans S. Madsen
Kongsted Skytteforening
VET
288.000
288.000
Finale
57506
Uffe Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
VET
374.000
374.000
Finale
58173
Peter Strandgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
2
356.000
356.000
Finale
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅKL
360.000
360.000
Finale
59359
Erik Benée Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
VET
368.000
368.000
Finale
56737
Renè Kelberg
Holmegaard Skytteforening
3
312.000
312.000
Finale
55123
Preben Villadsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
3
319.000
319.000
Finale
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
3
368.000
368.000
Finale
19007
Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
2
368.000
368.000
Finale
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VET
361.000
361.000
Finale
69462
Henrik Pangel
Reerslev Skytteforening
3
270.000
270.000
Finale
116454
Lucas Gaml Jensen
Slagelse Skytteforening
BK
309.000
309.000
Finale
27337
Mogens Berthelsen
Hem Skytteforening
2
347.000
347.000
Finale
18494
Benny Dyrby Pedersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
VET
337.000
337.000
Finale
100167
Johannes Lildholdt
Haarby Skytteforening
JUN
357.000
357.000
Finale
54712
Per Westerholt Jørgensen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
VET
348.000
348.000
Finale
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
1
370.000
370.000
Finale
86998
Hasse Nielsen
Vordingborg Skytteforening
ÅKL
362.000
362.000
Finale
67769
Bo Carstensen
RI 98 Skytteforening
3
351.000
351.000
Finale
92513
Henrik Lindegaard
RI 98 Skytteforening
ÅKL
349.000
349.000
Finale
96741
Peer Larsen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅKL
352.000
352.000
Finale
88413
Rene Loholt
Korsør Skytteforening
3
374.000
374.000
Finale
54709
Peter Nielsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅKL
367.000
367.000
Finale
44815
Flemming Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
3
331.000
331.000
Finale
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
VET
314.000
314.000
Finale
14860
Bo Lykholt Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
372.000
372.000
Finale
57562
John Bønnicke Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
1
367.000
367.000
Finale
89684
Jes Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
3
341.000
341.000
Finale
60041
Theodor Diener
Roskilde Skytteforening
VET
349.000
349.000
Finale
60269
Rasmus Ketelsen
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
UNG
315.000
315.000
Finale
94652
Kaare Grønvold
Strøby Skytteforening
2
343.000
343.000
Finale
24717
Brian Therkildsen
Århus Pistolklub
3
296.000
296.000
Finale
51937
Michael Æ. Buch
Odense Skyttekreds
UNG
368.000
368.000
Finale
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
ÅKL
377.000
377.000
Finale
19707
Jan Dovolil
Viborg Skytteforening
VET
380.000
380.000
Finale
18542
Allan Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
3
348.000
348.000
Finale
27931
Kim Larsen
Haderup Skytteforening
2
374.000
374.000
Finale
104486
Eduardo Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
3
326.000
326.000
Finale
107857
Anders Kaa Bach
Århus Pistolklub
JUN
344.000
344.000
Finale
59476
Michael Frederiksen
Slagelse Skytteforening
2
363.000
363.000
Finale
97223
Mads Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅKL
351.000
351.000
Finale
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
338.000
338.000
Finale
107292
Willy Friis
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VET
367.000
367.000
Finale
46268
Jörn Jacobi
Lunde Sg&I
3
338.000
338.000
Finale
106744
Per Hermansen
RI 98 Skytteforening
ÅKL
351.000
351.000
Finale
67889
Jan Guldbrandsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅKL
374.000
374.000
Finale
115517
Gerhard Wirenfeldt
Viborg Skytteforening
3
352.000
352.000
Finale
45404
Rene Vogn
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
1
394.000
394.000
Finale
113787
Jesper Mott Sundstrøm
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
ÅKL
286.000
286.000
Finale
21999
Henrik Søndergård Møller
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
2
344.000
344.000
Finale
10462
Peter Møller
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VET
330.000
330.000
Finale
19102
Kirsten Malene Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
3
353.000
353.000
Finale
21143
John Walker
Vejle Skytteforening
VET
374.000
374.000
Finale
24838
Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow
Djurslands PistolKlub
3
353.000
353.000
Finale
24926
Palle Stausholm
Århus Pistolklub
VET
329.000
329.000
Finale
35678
Frans M. Sørensen
Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening
1
375.000
375.000
Finale
57546
Kurt Bonde Rasmussen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
VET
361.000
361.000
Finale
68367
Flemming Haagensen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅKL
365.000
365.000
Finale
83224
Flemming Jensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
1
375.000
375.000
Finale
93587
Søren Bank Simonsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅKL
347.000
347.000
Finale
96343
Niels Bank Simonsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
UNG
327.000
327.000
Finale
101027
Ib Hougaard Simonsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
315.000
315.000
Finale
104770
Ulrik Sørensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
1
380.000
380.000
Finale
108055
Victor Meyer Garde
Djurslands PistolKlub
BK
337.000
337.000
Finale
112202
Valdemar Damsø
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
JUN
319.000
319.000
Finale
112644
Kasper Enemærke Becker
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
BK
322.000
322.000
Finale
115520
Christian Damsø
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
BK
345.000
345.000
Finale
107114
Astrid Præstekjær Mathiasen
Århus Pistolklub
BK
333.000
333.000
Finale
14453
Birgitte Bæk Larsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
363.000
363.000
Finale
10998
Tom E. Hansen
Hjørring Skytteforening
ÅKL
348.000
348.000
Finale
11035
Per Kristensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
VET
328.000
328.000
Finale
107514
Kristian Grøn Pedersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
2
322.000
322.000
Finale
109777
Jan Petersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
3
335.000
335.000
Finale
68183
Brian Thomsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅKL
362.000
362.000
Finale
111295
Maria Kristensen
Års Skytteforening
3
275.000
275.000
Finale
16941
Peter Holmegaard
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
381.000
381.000
Finale
10602
Bo Bæk Nielsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
2
365.000
365.000
Finale
83691
Mads Foged
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
JUN
364.000
364.000
Finale
81265
Torben Breiner
Hem Skytteforening
1
364.000
364.000
Finale
31072
Marius Petersen
Viborg Skytteforening
VET
358.000
358.000
Finale
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
VET
330.000
330.000
Finale
95373
Matilde Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
BK
354.000
354.000
Finale
24600
Anders Hove
Hinnerup Skytteforening
2
337.000
337.000
Finale
23724
Hans Kurt Pedersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
VET
374.000
374.000
Finale
24801
Lars Gregersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
373.000
373.000
Finale
100339
Lasse Møller Gregersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
362.000
362.000
Finale
105526
Sofia Louisa Munck Eriksen
Århus Pistolklub
BK
379.000
379.000
Finale
24106
Henrik Kruse Pedersen
Århus Pistolklub
VET
379.000
379.000
Finale
132551
Gitte Nysten Hansen
Århus Pistolklub
ÅKL
332.000
332.000
Finale
94268
Kristian Wetke
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
3
56.000
56.000
Finale
34458
Lars Schmidt
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅKL
377.000
377.000
Finale
34726
Knud Erik Müller
Vejle Skytteforening
VET
372.000
372.000
Finale
44044
Finn H. O. Andersen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
VET
368.000
368.000
Finale
46305
Rasmus Milling Varmdal
Lunde Sg&I
2
365.000
365.000
Finale
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VET
377.000
377.000
Finale
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VET
328.000
328.000
Finale
51847
Allan F. Deleuran
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅKL
350.000
350.000
Finale
52144
Kenneth Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
352.000
352.000
Finale
86212
Jørgen Uldal Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
329.000
329.000
Finale
57577
Gert Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
VET
382.000
382.000
Finale
88363
Anneli Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
ÅKL
374.000
374.000
Finale
98210
Thomas Andersen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
JUN
318.000
318.000
Finale
100794
Michelle Leth Wehage
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
BK
388.000
388.000
Finale
59467
Morten Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
2
367.000
367.000
Finale
81630
Hans-Jørgen Mortensen
Korsør Skytteforening
VET
363.000
363.000
Finale
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
1
373.000
373.000
Finale
79122
Bjarne Kristensen
Reerslev Skytteforening
2
346.000
346.000
Finale
87057
Jonas Ørtoft Larsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅKL
375.000
375.000
Finale
114510
Tenna K Petersen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
3
270.000
270.000
Finale
92240
Rasmus Wrønding Elf
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
UNG
349.000
349.000
Finale
99727
Palle Damgaard Nielsen
RI 98 Skytteforening
ÅKL
327.000
327.000
Finale
111586
Kell Thomas
RI 98 Skytteforening
ÅKL
326.000
326.000
Finale
54957
Carsten Friis Petersen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
VET
357.000
357.000
Finale
ÅKL
361.000
361.000
Finale
96742
Morten Larsen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅKL
341.000
341.000
Finale
61194
Ib Naumann
Vordingborg Skytteforening
VET
375.000
375.000
Finale
60946
Jens Håkonsson
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
1
364.000
364.000
Finale
19104
Kim Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
2
367.000
367.000
Finale
115896
Emil Strandgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
BK
270.000
270.000
Finale
54167
Anders Myssen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
VET
365.000
365.000
Finale
57192
Lars Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
2
366.000
366.000
Finale
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
ÅKL
382.000
382.000
Finale
11094
Lars Peter Høgh
Hjørring Skytteforening
1
377.000
377.000
Finale
94660
Emil Riis Wolfhagen
Åbybro Skytteforening
JUN
370.000
370.000
Finale
89032
Aske Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
JUN
366.000
366.000
Finale
30123
Mads Pedersen
Hem Skytteforening
VET
345.000
345.000
Finale
20256
Anna Lis Nybo
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
VET
364.000
364.000
Finale
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
VET
363.000
363.000
Finale
77605
Helle Meier Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅKL
349.000
349.000
Finale
ÅKL
375.000
375.000
Finale
24634
Peer Boldsen
Tilst Skytteforening
2
338.000
338.000
Finale
103840
Henrik Lerfeldt
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
ÅKL
387.000
387.000
Finale
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
ÅKL
353.000
353.000
Finale
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
320.000
320.000
Finale
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
1
368.000
368.000
Finale
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
ÅKL
361.000
361.000
Finale
90854
Kim Laursen
Skive Pistolklub
2
358.000
358.000
Finale
90306
Annette Winther
RI 98 Skytteforening
3
341.000
341.000
Finale
38077
Martin Høholt
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
1
366.000
366.000
Finale
17871
Niklas Elmose Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
UNG
365.000
365.000
Finale
45753
Lars Johannesen
Lunde Sg&I
UNG
351.000
351.000
Finale
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
VET
368.000
368.000
Finale
101357
Mads Lildholdt
Haarby Skytteforening
2
335.000
335.000
Finale
75889
Kristian Hansen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
3
362.000
362.000
Finale
82446
Aksel Nielsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
2
364.000
364.000
Finale
12167
Kim Levisen
Års Skytteforening
2
341.000
341.000
Finale
VET
308.000
308.000
Finale
68245
Jim Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅKL
332.000
332.000
Finale
36252
Richard Davis
Lind Skytteforening
ÅKL
376.000
376.000
Finale
116246
Ole Gaml Jensen
Slagelse Skytteforening
ÅKL
284.000
284.000
Finale
107400
Krzysztof Jurkowski
Greve Skytteforening
3
338.000
338.000
Finale
56426
Simon Madsen
Kongsted Skytteforening
1
373.000
373.000
Finale
112203
Henriette Damsø
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
ÅKL
335.000
335.000
Finale
111684
Tom Fangel
Djurslands PistolKlub
VET
325.000
325.000
Finale
18421
Claus Andersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
ÅKL
355.000
355.000
Finale
115627
Brian Jensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
3
272.000
272.000
Finale
57172
Leif Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
VET
347.000
347.000
Finale
98208
Kasper Andersen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
JUN
355.000
355.000
Finale
70534
Per Nygaard Jensen
RI 98 Skytteforening
VET
327.000
327.000
Finale
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
2
370.000
370.000
Finale
58177
Ole Hansen
Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening
2
363.000
363.000
Finale
55005
Sune S. Rongsted
Damsholte Skytteforening
3
358.000
358.000
Finale
72958
René Foged
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ÅKL
356.000
356.000
Finale
57359
Johnny Ole Larsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
1
373.000
373.000
Finale
99785
Patrik Ipsen
Svinninge Skytteforening
JUN
330.000
330.000
Finale
116292
Bjarne Sidelmann
Tilst Skytteforening
3
328.000
328.000
Finale
31549
Per Jacobsen
Lind Skytteforening
ÅKL
371.000
371.000
Finale
11185
Chr. Schultz
Hjørring Skytteforening
VET
346.000
346.000
Finale
17570
Frank Kristensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
ÅKL
363.000
363.000
Finale
23613
Kjeld Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VET
355.000
355.000
Finale
50585
Lars Meldgaard
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
2
294.000
294.000
Finale
56361
Kent Vincent Andersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
1
367.000
367.000
Finale
59224
Brian Rich
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅKL
377.000
377.000
Finale
68697
Steen K. Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
2
361.000
361.000
Finale
71278
Peter Munck Eriksen
Århus Pistolklub
2
343.000
343.000
Finale
80796
Pia Eghøj Villemoes
Lunde Sg&I
1
377.000
377.000
Finale
88581
Lukas Asbjørn Møller
Djurslands PistolKlub
UNG
347.000
347.000
Finale
96743
Louise Winther
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
UNG
276.000
276.000
Finale
101176
Frank P. Hariken
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
2
282.000
282.000
Finale
101948
Anne-Mette P. Hariken
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
ÅKL
344.000
344.000
Finale
104001
Jesper Themsen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
ÅKL
320.000
320.000
Finale
104002
Mikkel Themsen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
BK
340.000
340.000
Finale
106049
Dennis Martlev
Slagelse Skytteforening
3
343.000
343.000
Finale
110101
Kim Hedegaard
Djurslands PistolKlub
ÅKL
340.000
340.000
Finale
111972
Ole Breum
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
ÅKL
320.000
320.000
Finale
14306
Lars Dyrskjøt
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
376.000
376.000
Finale
10910
Henning Nielsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
VET
177.000
177.000
Finale
11061
Mikkel Jepsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
2
364.000
364.000
Finale
108105
Jesper Eskildsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
3
340.000
340.000
Finale
105238
Mikkel Ranneberg
Års Skytteforening
3
360.000
360.000
Finale
15983
Carsten Ullerup
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VET
376.000
376.000
Finale
14027
Lars Kjeldgaard
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
375.000
375.000
Finale
19081
Bent Ørskov
Viborg Skytteforening
VET
344.000
344.000
Finale
19785
Bent Svejstrup
Viborg Skytteforening
VET
371.000
371.000
Finale
22284
Per Harboe Lorentzen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
2
365.000
365.000
Finale
22561
Ingolf Harboe Lorentzen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
VET
340.000
340.000
Finale
22580
Henrik Pedersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
1
319.000
319.000
Finale
19602
Michael Bülow Pedersen
Haderup Skytteforening
UNG
306.000
306.000
Finale
92860
Martin Krarup Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
JUN
301.000
301.000
Finale
96493
Jon Ø. Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
BK
372.000
372.000
Finale
VET
245.000
245.000
Finale
18305
Heidi Pedersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
ÅKL
346.000
346.000
Finale
95257
Peter Hoe
Allingåbro Skytteforening
ÅKL
347.000
347.000
Finale
24741
Henryk Tenenbaum
Tilst Skytteforening
VET
360.000
360.000
Finale
107115
Andreas Stausholm
Århus Pistolklub
BK
363.000
363.000
Finale
116354
Bjørn Wesseltoft Mørup
Århus Pistolklub
BK
301.000
301.000
Finale
109163
René Mosegaard
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
ÅKL
367.000
367.000
Finale
20944
Peter Hansen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
2
372.000
372.000
Finale
34791
Henrik Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
1
375.000
375.000
Finale
20250
Bent Jensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
ÅKL
354.000
354.000
Finale
35103
Uffe Borch Hansen
Vejle Skytteforening
VET
355.000
355.000
Finale
91883
Bent Seeberg Vehl
Vejle Skytteforening
VET
364.000
364.000
Finale
115999
Jennifer Lyberth
Vejle Skytteforening
BK
349.000
349.000
Finale
101003
Tanja Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
ÅKL
379.000
379.000
Finale
46446
Morten Gottwald
Lunde Sg&I
1
376.000
376.000
Finale
102370
Finn Christian Langkjær
Lunde Sg&I
ÅKL
371.000
371.000
Finale
94441
Emil Madsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
JUN
348.000
348.000
Finale
VET
343.000
343.000
Finale
91804
Morten Jensen
Slagelse Skytteforening
3
351.000
351.000
Finale
115388
Henning Graversen
Slagelse Skytteforening
3
309.000
309.000
Finale
59102
Torben Emcken
Korsør Skytteforening
VET
356.000
356.000
Finale
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
1
374.000
374.000
Finale
105247
Ivan Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅKL
320.000
320.000
Finale
68657
Niels Dalhoff Andersen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
2
370.000
370.000
Finale
75089
Marcus Grosen Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
JUN
374.000
374.000
Finale
81407
Christa Rassow
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅKL
367.000
367.000
Finale
106388
Peter Allan Reynolds
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
VET
293.000
293.000
Finale
111883
Stine Pedersen
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅKL
350.000
350.000
Finale
111950
Morten Jespersen
Næstved Skytteforening
3
312.000
312.000
Finale
56175
Mikkel Kristensen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
UNG
288.000
288.000
Finale
55529
H. C. Danielsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
VET
369.000
369.000
Finale
Til toppen