Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DM Pistol 25m (GrovVåben, 25m GPA) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Allingåbro Skytteforening
Ballerup Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Dalum Skytteforening
Djurslands PistolKlub
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Hjørring Skytteforening
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
Karlslunde Skytteforening
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
Lind Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
Reerslev Skytteforening
RI 98 Skytteforening
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Slagelse Skytteforening
Strøby Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
Aabenraa Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Århus Pistolklub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
35317
Søren Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
RA
344.000
344.000
Finale
32035
Peter Davis
Lind Skytteforening
RA
348.000
348.000
Finale
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
RA
374.000
374.000
Finale
20212
Ejner Paaske Jensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
RA
352.000
352.000
Finale
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
RA
358.000
358.000
Finale
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
RA
353.000
353.000
Finale
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
RA
336.000
336.000
Finale
67769
Bo Carstensen
RI 98 Skytteforening
RA
304.000
304.000
Finale
92513
Henrik Lindegaard
RI 98 Skytteforening
RA
329.000
329.000
Finale
88413
Rene Loholt
Korsør Skytteforening
RA
273.000
273.000
Finale
46624
Niels Erik Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
RA
346.000
346.000
Finale
94652
Kaare Grønvold
Strøby Skytteforening
RA
346.000
346.000
Finale
24717
Brian Therkildsen
Århus Pistolklub
RA
329.000
329.000
Finale
106744
Per Hermansen
RI 98 Skytteforening
RA
160.000
160.000
Finale
68367
Flemming Haagensen
Ballerup Skytteforening
RA
297.000
297.000
Finale
23724
Hans Kurt Pedersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
RA
367.000
367.000
Finale
24801
Lars Gregersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
RA
355.000
355.000
Finale
24106
Henrik Kruse Pedersen
Århus Pistolklub
RA
355.000
355.000
Finale
57577
Gert Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
RA
370.000
370.000
Finale
59467
Morten Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
RA
278.000
278.000
Finale
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
RA
356.000
356.000
Finale
79122
Bjarne Kristensen
Reerslev Skytteforening
RA
317.000
317.000
Finale
87057
Jonas Ørtoft Larsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
RA
331.000
331.000
Finale
99727
Palle Damgaard Nielsen
RI 98 Skytteforening
RA
271.000
271.000
Finale
111586
Kell Thomas
RI 98 Skytteforening
RA
93.000
93.000
Finale
117163
Torben Vijitpanya
RI 98 Skytteforening
RA
103.000
103.000
Finale
19104
Kim Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
RA
346.000
346.000
Finale
57192
Lars Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
RA
330.000
330.000
Finale
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
RA
379.000
379.000
Finale
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
RA
350.000
350.000
Finale
85773
Erik Dyhr
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
RA
311.000
311.000
Finale
103840
Henrik Lerfeldt
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
RA
374.000
374.000
Finale
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
RA
319.000
319.000
Finale
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
RA
341.000
341.000
Finale
90306
Annette Winther
RI 98 Skytteforening
RA
227.000
227.000
Finale
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
RA
334.000
334.000
Finale
36252
Richard Davis
Lind Skytteforening
RA
360.000
360.000
Finale
116246
Ole Gaml Jensen
Slagelse Skytteforening
RA
196.000
196.000
Finale
18421
Claus Andersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
RA
320.000
320.000
Finale
70534
Per Nygaard Jensen
RI 98 Skytteforening
RA
102.000
102.000
Finale
17570
Frank Kristensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
RA
350.000
350.000
Finale
RA
362.000
362.000
Finale
101176
Frank P. Hariken
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
RA
330.000
330.000
Finale
101948
Anne-Mette P. Hariken
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
RA
317.000
317.000
Finale
106049
Dennis Martlev
Slagelse Skytteforening
RA
330.000
330.000
Finale
14306
Lars Dyrskjøt
Aalborg Skyttekreds
RA
342.000
342.000
Finale
22284
Per Harboe Lorentzen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
RA
193.000
193.000
Finale
22561
Ingolf Harboe Lorentzen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
RA
278.000
278.000
Finale
22580
Henrik Pedersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
RA
315.000
315.000
Finale
109163
René Mosegaard
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
RA
358.000
358.000
Finale
20250
Bent Jensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
RA
310.000
310.000
Finale
102370
Finn Christian Langkjær
Lunde Sg&I
RA
347.000
347.000
Finale
105816
Kenneth Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
RA
296.000
296.000
Finale
91804
Morten Jensen
Slagelse Skytteforening
RA
249.000
249.000
Finale
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
RA
353.000
353.000
Finale
105247
Ivan Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
RA
326.000
326.000
Finale
106388
Peter Allan Reynolds
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
RA
7.000
7.000
Finale
108105
Jesper Eskildsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
RA
341.000
341.000
Finale
71278
Peter Munck Eriksen
Århus Pistolklub
RA
353.000
353.000
Finale
57359
Johnny Ole Larsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
RA
363.000
363.000
Finale
82446
Aksel Nielsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
RA
361.000
361.000
Finale
75889
Kristian Hansen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
RA
94.000
94.000
Finale
95427
Michael Fisker
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
RA
343.000
343.000
Finale
54957
Carsten Friis Petersen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
RA
338.000
338.000
Finale
10602
Bo Bæk Nielsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
RA
334.000
334.000
Finale
68183
Brian Thomsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
RA
310.000
310.000
Finale
109777
Jan Petersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
RA
316.000
316.000
Finale
105938
Dan Christiansen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
RA
51.000
51.000
Finale
104770
Ulrik Sørensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
RA
358.000
358.000
Finale
113787
Jesper Mott Sundstrøm
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
RA
140.000
140.000
Finale
67889
Jan Guldbrandsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
RA
356.000
356.000
Finale
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Djurslands PistolKlub
RA
367.000
367.000
Finale
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
RA
323.000
323.000
Finale
57562
John Bønnicke Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
RA
301.000
301.000
Finale
54709
Peter Nielsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
RA
348.000
348.000
Finale
19007
Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
RA
294.000
294.000
Finale
34791
Henrik Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
RA
364.000
364.000
Finale
Til toppen