Mårup Pistolterræn 2014 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 59.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 3 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening 3 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 62.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 58.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 64.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 59.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 53.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 54.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 54.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 58.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 1 58.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 60.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds UNG 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
112588 André Gammelgaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 58.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 3 55.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
96214 Hans Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 3 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening 3 53.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
116106 Justin Buch Tommerup Skytteforening 3 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 54.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
116650 Mikkel Wosylus Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
21246 Erik Laursen Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 54.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
38021 Angelo Giversen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 60.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 52.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 46.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 59.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 58.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening VET 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 46.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 46.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
105878 Christian Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
116520 Jesper Følleslev Tommerup Skytteforening 3 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 3 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 53.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 52.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 59.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 55.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
23109 Keld Hytting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VET 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 3 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
16179 Christian Schou Mou og Omegns Skytteforening VET 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
10580 Erik Olsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn VET 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
VET 52.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening VET 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 2 58.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 59.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 52.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 52.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 53.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
16424 Ole Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening 3 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
80458 Bo Bergstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
105879 Lars Vendel Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 46.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
VET 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
117270 Julie Bennedbæk Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening UNG 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen