Mårup Pistolterræn 2014 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 52.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 44.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 47.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening GR 37.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 52.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
116520 Jesper Følleslev Tommerup Skytteforening GR 35.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 8.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 43.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 52.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
31402 Kurt Jensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GR 25.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 56.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 46.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 31.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GR 43.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 34.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 31.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 33.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 32.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GR 47.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
80458 Bo Bergstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 20.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 53.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
16424 Ole Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 44.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 52.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 34.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 37.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 24.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
117270 Julie Bennedbæk Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 31.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 43.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 29.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 38.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 22.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
105878 Christian Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 38.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 34.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 36.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 37.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening GR 40.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 46.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 27.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 28.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 31.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
21246 Erik Laursen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 35.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 35.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 37.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GR 25.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
GR 19.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 31.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 36.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 55.000 52.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen