01-100 Riffelturnering 2.runde Voksne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114700 Ana Stojkovic Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
92558 Michael Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92559 Nicolai Alex Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100541 Maria Jespersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
11286 Bjarke Andersen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening 3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106802 Flemming Krøll Asaa Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112755 Kaj Lauritsen Ulsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104786 Anders Jeppesen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106804 Per Lindegaard Nielsen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111966 Klaus Sterup Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113915 Rasmus Steengaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15622 Hjalte Kristensen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
10911 Heinz Rolle Sindal Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
16020 Vera Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82781 Torben Andersen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
13732 Signe Romedahl Møller Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening UNG 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100451 Carl Erik Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110041 Henrik Hyldahl Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Ulsted Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
16554 Poul Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108608 Niels Peter Bro Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107511 Brian Rovsing Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84033 Simon Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106724 Erik Rønne Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16312 Ole Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97295 Pernille Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Ulsted Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99843 Christian Nielsen Asaa Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15632 Flemming Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
93377 Anders Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114028 Morten Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112396 Lene Billingsøe Dons Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14090 Ejmund Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
16042 Peter Kristensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112173 Karin Dahl Assing Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49022 Mie Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105679 Erling Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111031 Lars Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107982 Søren Christensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88232 Anders Thomassen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
13594 Mogens Skrøder Pandrup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112287 Elin Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
15306 Helge Svensson Ulsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15264 John A. Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88227 John Carlsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen