1. og 2. runde af puljeturnering 2013-2014 riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44649 Hanne Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
44649 Hanne Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33261 Karen Nør Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33261 Karen Nør Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35613 Jan Fricke Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
35613 Jan Fricke Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34571 Thomas Johansen Jelling fS UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100530 Åge Tamberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
100530 Åge Tamberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109672 Bodil Breinbjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109672 Bodil Breinbjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
34861 Sara Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109955 Gustav Frandsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109955 Gustav Frandsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34861 Sara Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
34583 Viggo Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34583 Viggo Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102853 Jon Christiansen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102853 Jon Christiansen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112892 Tobias Dam Madsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85403 Pia Danielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85403 Pia Danielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
V3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
V3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
112318 Niels Blom Fredericia Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112318 Niels Blom Fredericia Skytteforening V3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
113968 Kasper Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112892 Tobias Dam Madsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113968 Kasper Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108112 Daniel Højrup Jelling fS BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108112 Daniel Højrup Jelling fS BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97195 Jonas Jakobsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97195 Jonas Jakobsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108926 Mads Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108926 Mads Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105994 Anders Knudsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101654 Anne Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99484 Niklas Bøgevad Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
99484 Niklas Bøgevad Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113249 Noah Baad Schmidt Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113249 Noah Baad Schmidt Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44444 Theodor J. Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
44444 Theodor J. Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105994 Anders Knudsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
99468 Ane Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
95174 Paulus Nathanielsen Jelling fS BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
95174 Paulus Nathanielsen Jelling fS BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
99468 Ane Rasmussen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
99483 Nanna L. Hansen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
99483 Nanna L. Hansen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80600 Sofie Tornbjerg G. Mollerup Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80600 Sofie Tornbjerg G. Mollerup Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97522 Magnus Lomholt Jelling fS BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97522 Magnus Lomholt Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103882 Bjarke Thomsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34578 Kim Johansen Jelling fS ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34578 Kim Johansen Jelling fS ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113618 Tobias Thomsen Jelling fS BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
113618 Tobias Thomsen Jelling fS BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103864 Lærke Ravn Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106299 Eva Rand Tørring Idrætsforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106299 Eva Rand Tørring Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
112928 Magnus Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
112928 Magnus Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112422 Nikolaj Bjerrum Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112422 Nikolaj Bjerrum Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109800 Christian Schmidt Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109800 Christian Schmidt Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42021 Carsten Jensen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113655 Nakita Olsen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113655 Nakita Olsen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42021 Carsten Jensen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113726 Jonas Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109537 Per Hofman Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109540 Sara Vendelbo Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90334 Anders Lauridsen Glud Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113727 Jacob Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
113727 Jacob Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90334 Anders Lauridsen Glud Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103883 Julie Hilding Thomsen Glud Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95468 Dorte Albrechtsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95468 Dorte Albrechtsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97521 Jonas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97521 Jonas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111676 Jeppe Carlsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113243 Frederikke Petersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113245 Henrik Mawson Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107286 Agnes Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107286 Agnes Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113245 Henrik Mawson Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113243 Frederikke Petersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
103879 Maria Kissov Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109181 Charlie Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113765 Benjamin Jensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113766 Hedi Abdessamad Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113766 Hedi Abdessamad Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113656 Nikoline Sørensen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113656 Nikoline Sørensen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113770 Alex Just Jørgensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
113770 Alex Just Jørgensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114226 Anders Kastrup Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114226 Anders Kastrup Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
113778 Malthe R. Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113778 Malthe R. Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112420 Frida Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112420 Frida Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109181 Charlie Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109677 Snorre Østerby Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109677 Snorre Østerby Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103879 Maria Kissov Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113772 Jakob Gade Kjærgaard Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
113772 Jakob Gade Kjærgaard Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
21062 Leif Høy Glud Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
21062 Leif Høy Glud Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21181 Ivan Rasmussen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
21181 Ivan Rasmussen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
113767 Valdemar Rasmussen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
113767 Valdemar Rasmussen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
113769 Lene Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101538 Christian Haugård Jepsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101538 Christian Haugård Jepsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113769 Lene Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83830 Pernille Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108239 Axel Borch Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108239 Axel Borch Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83830 Pernille Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113974 Karoline Ryder Glud Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
19864 Morten Dam Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
19864 Morten Dam Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102620 Tanja Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102620 Tanja Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113351 Andreas Varde Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
113351 Andreas Varde Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100581 Markus W. Christensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100581 Markus W. Christensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Glud Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Glud Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112630 Benda Buhl Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
112630 Benda Buhl Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113634 Emmely Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113634 Emmely Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95026 Rasmus Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109229 Andreas Storgaard Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109229 Andreas Storgaard Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103857 Thomas Olsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103857 Thomas Olsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113353 Asmus Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112895 Anne Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113353 Asmus Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112895 Anne Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112317 Stefan Blom Tobiassen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
112321 Henrik Olling-Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112317 Stefan Blom Tobiassen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
113983 Alexander Poulsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113983 Alexander Poulsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112321 Henrik Olling-Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
19852 Stine Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
19852 Stine Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
109294 Christian Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113988 Nicolaj Lübker Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113988 Nicolaj Lübker Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109294 Christian Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113993 Simon Schrøder Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113993 Simon Schrøder Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113613 Asbjørn Holst Jelling fS BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
113613 Asbjørn Holst Jelling fS BK4 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113985 Nicolai Larsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113989 Kasper Rasmussen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113989 Kasper Rasmussen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
44387 Allan Hjort Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44387 Allan Hjort Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113990 Bjørn Kærslund Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113990 Bjørn Kærslund Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108640 Søren Krarup Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108640 Søren Krarup Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100864 Niels Højager Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100864 Niels Højager Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113991 Niclas Bennedsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106399 Daniel Hentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
113995 Benjamin Koch Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113995 Benjamin Koch Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106399 Daniel Hentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
113991 Niclas Bennedsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103554 Niclas Skousen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103554 Niclas Skousen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114939 Batram Hansen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
114939 Batram Hansen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
113982 Nanna Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113982 Nanna Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34030 Boye Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34030 Boye Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113984 Niclas Madsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113984 Niclas Madsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
113985 Nicolai Larsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113246 Henrik Kankelborg Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
113246 Henrik Kankelborg Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
109231 Thøger Holdt Serup Horsens Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109231 Thøger Holdt Serup Horsens Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108932 Andrea Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112887 Dean Høeg Hansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109147 Sebastian F. Rasmussen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
109147 Sebastian F. Rasmussen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
107461 John Hauge Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99477 Lasse Knudsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99477 Lasse Knudsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107461 John Hauge Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113969 Daniel Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110288 John Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
44510 Stig Bjerregaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44510 Stig Bjerregaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105988 Jacob Pedersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105988 Jacob Pedersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113641 Mads K. Larsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113641 Mads K. Larsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107367 Jørgen Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
107367 Jørgen Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113969 Daniel Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112887 Dean Høeg Hansen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35333 Steen Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35333 Steen Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113781 Mikkel Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113781 Mikkel Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111543 Kristian Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111543 Kristian Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89187 Allan Lauridsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89187 Allan Lauridsen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34790 Holger Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34790 Holger Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44344 Jette T. Høybye Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109304 Gry Holm Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
113981 Jonathan Madsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
113981 Jonathan Madsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
109304 Gry Holm Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113631 Mads Thybæk Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99482 Morten B. Andresen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99482 Morten B. Andresen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113631 Mads Thybæk Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
44344 Jette T. Høybye Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111674 Philip Grue Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111674 Philip Grue Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99093 Michael Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94110 René Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94110 René Lunau Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103344 Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
44690 Arne Bejerholm Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44690 Arne Bejerholm Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112088 Michael H. Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112885 Josefine Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113612 Morten Thomsen Jelling fS 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
113614 Alexander Madsen Jelling fS BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
113614 Alexander Madsen Jelling fS BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109163 René Mosegaard Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114938 Mikkel Lund Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114938 Mikkel Lund Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
112885 Josefine Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44696 Allan Holtz Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
44696 Allan Holtz Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
112088 Michael H. Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114940 Jeppe Holm Hansen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114940 Jeppe Holm Hansen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107831 Gustav Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107831 Gustav Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114942 Susanne Z. Hansen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102195 Gustav Vennerberg Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102195 Gustav Vennerberg Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113349 John Christiansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113349 John Christiansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114942 Susanne Z. Hansen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35527 Knud E. Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113352 Søren Varde Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113352 Søren Varde Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35527 Knud E. Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113612 Morten Thomsen Jelling fS 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
20760 Ove Kusk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
20760 Ove Kusk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114937 Bastian Feld-Jakobsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114937 Bastian Feld-Jakobsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101479 Mikkel Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113350 Olivar K. Christiandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113350 Olivar K. Christiandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113354 Asger Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
113354 Asger Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44657 Frank Holtz Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
44657 Frank Holtz Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112930 Olliver Coenraad Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
112930 Olliver Coenraad Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110962 Chresten Ravn Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110962 Chresten Ravn Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35053 Claus Buhl Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35053 Claus Buhl Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113728 Jens Ole Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening 3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
113728 Jens Ole Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97633 Oliver Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111789 Alexander Dolleris Billing Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111789 Alexander Dolleris Billing Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97633 Oliver Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90709 Valdemar Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112929 Oliver Vilsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97518 Erik Lomholt Jelling fS ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97518 Erik Lomholt Jelling fS ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112929 Oliver Vilsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107661 Niklas Utzon Lund Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109293 Sebastian Thostrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113250 Kaare Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113250 Kaare Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109293 Sebastian Thostrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113657 Ane Falk Hansen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113657 Ane Falk Hansen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114046 Marius Kanstrup Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114046 Marius Kanstrup Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97520 Lukas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
99249 Thomas Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97520 Lukas Storm-Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107661 Niklas Utzon Lund Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101274 Benny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106501 Sofie Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106501 Sofie Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112931 Martin Holm Hansen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112931 Martin Holm Hansen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103884 Trine Kragsbjerg Glud Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113251 Martin Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
105356 Kaya Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105356 Kaya Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113251 Martin Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113342 Lotte Christensen Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113244 Martin Mawson Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113244 Martin Mawson Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113247 Jonas Mathiasen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113247 Jonas Mathiasen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113248 Rasmus Mathiasen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113248 Rasmus Mathiasen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113342 Lotte Christensen Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109539 Lukas Hofman Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112081 Matthias Jakobsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
112081 Matthias Jakobsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
113764 Daniel Maigaard Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113764 Daniel Maigaard Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108236 William Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108238 Kenneth Borch Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108238 Kenneth Borch Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107295 Martin Brøndum Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44518 Simone Brommann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44518 Simone Brommann Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44645 Henriette Boisen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
44645 Henriette Boisen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106395 Christian Toftdahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
106395 Christian Toftdahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
113768 Søren Rasmussen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113768 Søren Rasmussen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91210 Victor Duedahl Brande Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113265 Stacia Sørensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113265 Stacia Sørensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113266 Josef Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
113266 Josef Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108236 William Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107295 Martin Brøndum Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
44659 Flemming S. Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
44659 Flemming S. Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
109803 Nichlas Utoft Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109803 Nichlas Utoft Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
21682 Jeanne Sellerup Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21682 Jeanne Sellerup Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106397 Julie Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106397 Julie Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113776 Ole R. Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
113776 Ole R. Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44661 Finn Paulsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
44661 Finn Paulsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
90720 Per Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
110009 Henrik Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110009 Henrik Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
90720 Per Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113771 Aksel Jørgensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113771 Aksel Jørgensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
42013 Helle Jacobsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42013 Helle Jacobsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89186 Christian Kjær Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112893 Lars Lorensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112893 Lars Lorensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113777 Aske R. Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109299 Mads Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109299 Mads Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113979 Oliver Fyhn Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
113979 Oliver Fyhn Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
113986 Alexander Thyssen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113986 Alexander Thyssen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113994 Mathias Larsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113994 Mathias Larsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113777 Aske R. Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21153 Jeppe Etzerodt Glud Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105204 Victor Bjerrisgaard Eskildsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
105204 Victor Bjerrisgaard Eskildsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
103034 Egon Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103034 Egon Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
108951 Anders Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108951 Anders Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
112890 Tilde Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
112890 Tilde Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112891 Tobias Skytte Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112891 Tobias Skytte Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113992 Kristian Tange Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
34325 Henriette Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34325 Henriette Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113992 Kristian Tange Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106400 Markus Smidt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106400 Markus Smidt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
34185 Thomas Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34185 Thomas Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109806 Bo Brian Pedersen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96021 Christian Madsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
96021 Christian Madsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
109301 Tobias Köhler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
109301 Tobias Köhler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
112956 Oliver Beukel Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112956 Oliver Beukel Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113987 Sander Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97815 Magnus Andersen Vejle Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109714 Marcus Juul Johansen Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109714 Marcus Juul Johansen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113987 Sander Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113177 Mikkel Steinberg Vejle Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113177 Mikkel Steinberg Vejle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109805 Keld Ebert Nielsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110006 Danny Junker Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109346 Ruben Linden Sandfeld Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109346 Ruben Linden Sandfeld Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
110006 Danny Junker Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
109805 Keld Ebert Nielsen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109806 Bo Brian Pedersen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34236 Niels Chr. Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34236 Niels Chr. Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33752 Jannik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35568 Jytte Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
35568 Jytte Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113176 Julie Hedetoft Vejle Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113176 Julie Hedetoft Vejle Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113621 Johan Lolk Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113621 Johan Lolk Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111861 Nikolaj Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111861 Nikolaj Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107460 Marie Juhl Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107460 Marie Juhl Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen