Lunde pistol terræn 2014 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GP 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GP 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GP 35.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GP 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GP 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
GP 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening GP 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen