Lunde pistol terræn 2014 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GR 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
46736 John Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
115590 Michael Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Garnisons Idrætsforening GR 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
45561 Tonny Rasmussen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
96676 Søren Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
50585 Lars Meldgaard Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
87421 Rock Bue Dorffensmirtz Tommerup Skytteforening GR 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
105878 Christian Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
115996 Bo Petersen Postens Skytteforening Odense GR 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
115932 Kennie Vagn Reesø Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen