Lunde pistol terræn 2014 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46736 John Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
54712 Per W. Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
VET 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VET 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
115590 Michael Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 3 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 2 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
116106 Justin Buch Tommerup Skytteforening 3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 3 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
23357 Tania Varmdahl Lunde Sg&I UNG 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 3 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 1 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
115027 Hans Chr, Schaumann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 3 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
1 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87421 Rock Bue Dorffensmirtz Tommerup Skytteforening 1 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
50585 Lars Meldgaard Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
115932 Kennie Vagn Reesø Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
47100 Henrik Jensen Lunde Sg&I 2 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 3 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
47322 Bjarne Steffensen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
105878 Christian Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
56175 Mikkel Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
105879 Lars Vendel Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 2 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds 3 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
111402 Martin Hagen Hansen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
45561 Tonny Rasmussen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
57452 Michael Alring Svinninge Skytteforening VET 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
109076 Nicolai Ebbestad Povlsen Bellahøj Skytteforening UNG 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
46711 Kim Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
46784 Frede Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
96676 Søren Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
111403 Tommy Bo Engebretsen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
52640 Erik Aborrelund Tommerup Skytteforening VET 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening VET 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
112164 Poul Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 15.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds VET 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
105419 Jacob Guldbrandsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 2 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
113660 Claus Børsen Pedersen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
115675 Sebastian Esman Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 22.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
112162 Brian Jørgensen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
46568 Thomas Riise Sødinge Skytteforening 3 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 2 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
69029 Tage Fl Christiansen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen