DGI Storstrømmen LDM Ungdom 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109341 Harald D. K. Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109341 Harald D. K. Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114019 Mads L. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114019 Mads L. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93797 Mikkel Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93797 Mikkel Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111436 Silas Friis Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
111436 Silas Friis Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
115048 Josephine Schilling Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115048 Josephine Schilling Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
115049 Amalie Frahm Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115049 Amalie Frahm Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115423 Ea Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
115423 Ea Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
104585 Mads Andersen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104585 Mads Andersen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104586 Anders Østergaard Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104586 Anders Østergaard Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104591 Nikolaj Stigmose Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104591 Nikolaj Stigmose Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106031 Andrea Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106031 Andrea Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112667 Mads Callesen Petersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112667 Mads Callesen Petersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106378 Christoffer Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106378 Christoffer Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108615 Kristian Bülow Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108615 Kristian Bülow Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109743 Anders Ladefoged Næstved Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109743 Anders Ladefoged Næstved Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107314 Milli Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107314 Milli Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111325 Laurits Fabricius Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111325 Laurits Fabricius Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114361 Jens Kristian Mørkved Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114361 Jens Kristian Mørkved Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101423 Yasmin Sebech Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101423 Yasmin Sebech Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105006 Mikkel F. Larsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105006 Mikkel F. Larsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108012 Mikkel Kristansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108012 Mikkel Kristansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109097 Rasmus Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109097 Rasmus Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92039 Caroline N. Funch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92039 Caroline N. Funch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111000 Anna Smedegaard Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111000 Anna Smedegaard Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111001 Xenia Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111001 Xenia Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114865 Benjamin Funch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114865 Benjamin Funch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114891 Freja Hvid Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114891 Freja Hvid Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115105 Lærke B. Olsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115105 Lærke B. Olsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109939 Kristian Nielsen Nørre Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109939 Kristian Nielsen Nørre Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107081 Kasper Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107081 Kasper Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112665 Alexander Capion Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
112665 Alexander Capion Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102820 Alexander Erik Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104686 Nicki Søndergaard Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104686 Nicki Søndergaard Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115507 Klavs Paulsen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115507 Klavs Paulsen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108009 Frederik Christoffersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108009 Frederik Christoffersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102879 Jonas Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102879 Jonas Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109745 Valdemar Jakobsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109745 Valdemar Jakobsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110883 Magnus Jacobsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110883 Magnus Jacobsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111724 Simon Frederiksen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen