Rønde Stævnet 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115427 Magnus Schatz-jakobsen Langå & omegns skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115427 Magnus Schatz-jakobsen Langå & omegns skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115217 Frederik Kaa Simonsen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115217 Frederik Kaa Simonsen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115014 Christian Vestergaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
25927 Ulla Jensen V.R.V.S. V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25927 Ulla Jensen V.R.V.S. V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115014 Christian Vestergaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107424 Michael Krog Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107424 Michael Krog Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
24306 Flemming Sepstrup Rønde Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104464 Oskar Christiani Huus Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104464 Oskar Christiani Huus Randers Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
24306 Flemming Sepstrup Rønde Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114163 Søren Kjærgaard Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114163 Søren Kjærgaard Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103795 Johannes Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103795 Johannes Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113291 Mille Holck Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113291 Mille Holck Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
72841 Ruth Rasmussen V.R.V.S. V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
72841 Ruth Rasmussen V.R.V.S. V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
105776 Jacob Højlund Langå & omegns skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
105776 Jacob Højlund Langå & omegns skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115215 Nikolaj Jensen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115215 Nikolaj Jensen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
24244 Thomas L. Jørgensen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
24244 Thomas L. Jørgensen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25952 Palle Jensen V.R.V.S. ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25952 Palle Jensen V.R.V.S. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen