Rønde Stævnet 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
92700 Frida P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92700 Frida P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen