Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Rønde Stævnet 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Rønde Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104775
Simon Outzen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
104775
Simon Outzen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
96823
Nicklas Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
96823
Nicklas Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
23394
Simon Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23394
Simon Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104962
Jonas Møller Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
104962
Jonas Møller Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
106021
Peter Daal Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
106021
Peter Daal Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
164.000
164.000
Mesterskab
92700
Frida P. Mogensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
92700
Frida P. Mogensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105484
Mia Ibeline Sørensen
Rønde Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
105484
Mia Ibeline Sørensen
Rønde Skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen