LDT 50m Finale - 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116384 Rasmus Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116384 Rasmus Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116834 Christine Rasmussen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
116834 Christine Rasmussen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109034 Mads Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
109034 Mads Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
112027 Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
112027 Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
43351 Kurt Mortensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
43351 Kurt Mortensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113348 Michael F. Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
113348 Michael F. Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97270 Jonas Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97270 Jonas Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116853 Tobias Ravn Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116853 Tobias Ravn Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115819 Thomas Leed Poulsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115819 Thomas Leed Poulsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112838 Mikkel Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112838 Mikkel Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen