Dalgas Stævnet (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94778 Mihriann Vester Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108541 Casper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108541 Casper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102389 Josefine Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102389 Josefine Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103967 Kasper Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103967 Kasper Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104866 Rasmus Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109008 Rico Henrik Andreasen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114575 Jannik Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93616 Mikael Nordstrøm Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93616 Mikael Nordstrøm Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111746 Emma C. Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111746 Emma C. Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Hem Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Hem Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116827 Chris Breiner-Jensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116827 Chris Breiner-Jensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107549 Tenna Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107549 Tenna Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107971 Bjarke Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107971 Bjarke Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114063 Niklas Degn Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114063 Niklas Degn Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116554 Mathilde Svendsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Hem Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111274 Jakob S. Saugstrup Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115927 Henrik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115927 Henrik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115960 Jacob Øster Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111274 Jakob S. Saugstrup Hem Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116554 Mathilde Svendsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
115021 Mikkel Plovmand Christensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115021 Mikkel Plovmand Christensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111408 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111408 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen