Klubmasterskab 2014 50m og 200m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117020 Noah Alexander Jepsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
117020 Noah Alexander Jepsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen