DM Senior 50-200-300m 2014 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 309.0 309.0 Finale
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 283.0 283.0 Finale
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 312.0 312.0 Finale
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Finale
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 2 303.0 303.0 Finale
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 294.0 294.0 Finale
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 282.0 282.0 Finale
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 303.0 303.0 Finale
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 297.0 297.0 Finale
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 301.0 301.0 Finale
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 262.0 262.0 Finale
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Finale
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Finale
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 284.0 284.0 Finale
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 320.0 320.0 Finale
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Finale
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 301.0 301.0 Finale
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 279.0 279.0 Finale
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 312.0 312.0 Finale
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 302.0 302.0 Finale
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 322.0 322.0 Finale
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 306.0 306.0 Finale
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 306.0 306.0 Finale
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 330.0 330.0 Finale
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 298.0 298.0 Finale
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 315.0 315.0 Finale
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 2 312.0 312.0 Finale
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 291.0 291.0 Finale
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 319.0 319.0 Finale
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Finale
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 326.0 326.0 Finale
91283 Mathias Geertsen Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 252.0 252.0 Finale
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Finale
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 283.0 283.0 Finale
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 285.0 285.0 Finale
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 308.0 308.0 Finale
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 302.0 302.0 Finale
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 291.0 291.0 Finale
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 318.0 318.0 Finale
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 302.0 302.0 Finale
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 288.0 288.0 Finale
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Finale
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 1 297.0 297.0 Finale
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 332.0 332.0 Finale
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 313.0 313.0 Finale
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening 2 291.0 291.0 Finale
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 263.0 263.0 Finale
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Finale
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 309.0 309.0 Finale

Til toppen