GundsøCup 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118315 Thomas Hiort Kralund Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
118315 Thomas Hiort Kralund Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84147 Klaus Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
84147 Klaus Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117437 Thinus Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117437 Thinus Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116758 Luke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116758 Luke Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99539 Morten Lindschouw Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114282 Mikkel Thomsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
114282 Mikkel Thomsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
118168 Emilie Thinggaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118168 Emilie Thinggaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
119901 Asger Østberg Bølling Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
119901 Asger Østberg Bølling Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108062 William Rindsø Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108062 William Rindsø Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119931 Hans Larsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
119932 Jonas E. U. Jensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
119933 Marcus Mader Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
119934 Kasper Pedersen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120264 Mathias Levin Nerup Snesere Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120264 Mathias Levin Nerup Snesere Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen