15 m. luft 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
98308 Poul-Erik Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98308 Poul-Erik Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101150 Mathias Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117385 Magnus B. Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
117385 Magnus B. Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
118525 Magnus Kappe Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
118525 Magnus Kappe Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
119325 Gustav V. Park Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
119325 Gustav V. Park Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
107314 Milli Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107314 Milli Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117247 Lasse Ellehave Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117247 Lasse Ellehave Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109097 Rasmus Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
109097 Rasmus Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening UNG 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening UNG 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111001 Xenia Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111001 Xenia Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen