Hinnerup Åben 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112959 Bjarne Vedholm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112959 Bjarne Vedholm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119855 Søren-Emil Cramer VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
119855 Søren-Emil Cramer VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118634 Torben Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118634 Torben Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119854 Sonny Skaarup VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119854 Sonny Skaarup VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118828 Morten Brokdorff Elkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118827 Sebastian Breum Fisker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118827 Sebastian Breum Fisker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118417 Daniel Norsgård Vinther Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
118417 Daniel Norsgård Vinther Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112960 Morgan Vedholm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112960 Morgan Vedholm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119847 Jens Nicolai Bøje Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119847 Jens Nicolai Bøje Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119853 Christian Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119853 Christian Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen