Karup gevær og luftgeværstævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110429 Hanne Brasen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110429 Hanne Brasen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116082 Magnus Brandt Hem Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
116082 Magnus Brandt Hem Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111274 Jakob S. Saugstrup Roslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111274 Jakob S. Saugstrup Roslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97098 Kjeld Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
118520 Ea Gisselbæk Holstebro Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118520 Ea Gisselbæk Holstebro Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118123 Max Klausen Thomsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118123 Max Klausen Thomsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
118126 Anton R. Vestergaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
118126 Anton R. Vestergaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
66271 Lisbeth Arboe Jakobsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
66271 Lisbeth Arboe Jakobsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118736 Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
118736 Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107338 Oliver E. Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107338 Oliver E. Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117444 Frederik Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117444 Frederik Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
118734 Lukas Rosenkrans Roslev Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
118734 Lukas Rosenkrans Roslev Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117451 Nikolaj Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117451 Nikolaj Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118830 Kristoffer Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
118830 Kristoffer Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
118655 Sara W. Storm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118655 Sara W. Storm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113125 Bjarke Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
113125 Bjarke Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117443 Daniel Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117443 Daniel Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107844 Jakob Holmfred Roslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107844 Jakob Holmfred Roslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118619 Vivi Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118619 Vivi Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118620 Rebecca Dyring Rønberg Roslev Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
118620 Rebecca Dyring Rønberg Roslev Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
118732 Magnus Brasen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
118732 Magnus Brasen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114455 Christian Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114455 Christian Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117447 Lukas Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117447 Lukas Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118237 Frederik K. Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118237 Frederik K. Christensen Karup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115408 Markus Martin Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115408 Markus Martin Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118124 Mathias Sveigaard Lauridsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118124 Mathias Sveigaard Lauridsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
118125 Markus Phillip Lindenstrøm Aulum Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118125 Markus Phillip Lindenstrøm Aulum Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen