Pistolterræn Ulfborg 2014 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VET 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
82617 Geert Ovedahl Andersen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted VET 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
115907 Jacob Andreasen Brønderslev Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 3 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
29389 Erik Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
96214 Hans Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
102637 Ole Vestergaard Preetzmann Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 1 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
109428 Dennis Flemming Madsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
83511 Jan Søndergaard Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
VET 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
112265 Florian Kaiser Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 3.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
116018 Lasse Haxen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
90761 Kim Nørskov Karby Skyttekreds 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 74.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
101742 Jonas Emil Stavnsbjerg Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
111301 Lasse Fall-Clausen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub VET 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
106654 Gitte Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 3 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
18066 Lars Henrik Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
115591 Martin Jepsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
87864 Frans Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted VET 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
93357 Michael Mose Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub UNG 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 2 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
32359 Knud B. E. Svendsen Lind Skytteforening VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116120 Per Jeppesen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
29131 Arne R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VET 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
116030 Lina Parnarauskaite Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
111194 Michael Lund Jensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
101857 Kåre Hartmann Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
111195 Jesper Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 2 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 11.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Grindsted Pistolklub 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
35536 Kim Hylleberg Poulsen Fredericia Pistolskydeklub 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen