Lunde stævnet 15 m. 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112674 Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114033 Trine Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
114340 Klara Høg Meiling Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
47642 Gitte Storm Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47642 Gitte Storm Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112672 Jacob Løvbo Lunde Sg&I BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112985 Bertram A. Møller Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 86.000 86.000 Hovedskydning
112985 Bertram A. Møller Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
115211 Kamilla Jakobsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
115211 Kamilla Jakobsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114034 Anne Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114983 Henrik Witte Svendsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
114983 Henrik Witte Svendsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113877 Andreas Dam Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
113877 Andreas Dam Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
110827 Christoffer Brohave Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112841 Emil Märcher Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
112841 Emil Märcher Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114227 Patrick Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114227 Patrick Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen