Jelling FS 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
34578 Kim Johansen Jelling fS ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34578 Kim Johansen Jelling fS ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95174 Paulus Nathanielsen Jelling fS BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
108112 Daniel Højrup Jelling fS BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112928 Magnus Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
112928 Magnus Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113725 Mikkel Klyver Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
113725 Mikkel Klyver Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
114224 Ebbe Hoeg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
114224 Ebbe Hoeg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
113621 Johan Lolk Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
113621 Johan Lolk Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113613 Asbjørn Holst Jelling fS BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
115122 Kristopher Metzsch Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115122 Kristopher Metzsch Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108122 Kjeld Burkall Jelling fS V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113614 Alexander Madsen Jelling fS BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
112890 Tilde Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
112890 Tilde Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
115430 Elias Bendixen Jelling fS BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen