Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
997skydebaneforeningen Århus (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
26011
Finn Kønig
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
18473
Bjarne Dam Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
128.000
128.000
Mesterskab
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
17344
Maja Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
26116
Arne Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
26005
Hans H. Therkelsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
106.000
106.000
Mesterskab
84393
Christian Nielsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
92215
Anders Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
89408
Asbjørn Ulsig
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
71903
Tonny Skou
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
124.000
124.000
Mesterskab
82609
Kessarin Lykke Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
107198
Dennis Krüger Schwee-Thykjær
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
13431
Henning Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
21512
Jørgen Kragh
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
92016
Andreas Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
78867
Casper Lahn
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
18544
Allan Lyngesen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
125.000
125.000
Mesterskab
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
26090
Gunnar B. Frederiksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
87627
Eva Thomadsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
93553
Catharina Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
92800
Line Thisgaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
23971
Steen Armstrong
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
84400
Oliver Kragh Olsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
26538
Mathias Kruse Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
25172
Kim Münster
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
73110
Rasmus Henriksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen