Randers åben 15m 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113206 Victor Gasberg Andersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
113206 Victor Gasberg Andersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Karup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Karup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107332 Oliver Færk Guldbæk Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107332 Oliver Færk Guldbæk Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111655 Martin Egelund Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111655 Martin Egelund Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108710 Jens Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113295 Sebastian Skov Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113295 Sebastian Skov Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111292 Patrick H Stenholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111292 Patrick H Stenholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113291 Mille Holck Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113291 Mille Holck Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105884 Palle Dahm Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107601 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107601 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104464 Oskar Christiani Huus Randers Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104464 Oskar Christiani Huus Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108913 Lasse Skovbo Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108913 Lasse Skovbo Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen