Randers åben 15m 2013 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen