Hyggeturnering 2.runde 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101818 Finn Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106491 William Margversen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105883 Søren Shik Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90267 Rasmus Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99687 Jørgen Øster Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18272 Holger E. Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
17704 Stig Lykke Andreasen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
17646 Torben Rud Højvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
26110 Britta Lund Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105814 Attila Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103795 Johannes Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105927 Tobias Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101225 Iben Sandberg Slot Mortensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99565 Andreas Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23686 Jane Melin Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97513 Tobias Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18464 Brian Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23640 Karen M Bitz Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23642 Kaj Arne Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92379 Tage Buchhave Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
96015 Adam Ramkær Randers Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97093 Leon Langberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101586 Carl Hejlsberg Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99564 Kasper Rørmand Seiersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106338 Jesper Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
106339 René Meilstrup Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102398 Mathias Hjortshøj Rysz Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21692 Inger Marie Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26430 Christian Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23858 Annette Adamsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106458 Henning Brockhoff Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101223 Gunner M Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102056 Oliver Halling Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102057 Victor Kehre Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
105813 Arpad Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen