Odder Åben 17-10-2010 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88296 Rasmus Petersen Odder Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
24478 Lasse Svendsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88301 Michael Poulsen Odder Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97481 Kristina Møller Jensen Odder Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
24171 Christian Nickelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97630 Pia Møller Jensen Odder Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96597 Nikolaj Bedoya Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
97629 Johnny Knoth Jensen Odder Skytteforening ÅK2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen