Odder Åben 17-10-2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88301 Michael Poulsen Odder Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25525 Klaus Ejdesgaard Pedersen Odder Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24478 Lasse Svendsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97627 Emil Hansen Odder Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen Rosenholm Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88296 Rasmus Petersen Odder Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
25147 Christian Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
24171 Christian Nickelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90880 Emil Beck Odder Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91826 Aksel Birkø Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92798 Hans Bækgaard Odder Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97630 Pia Møller Jensen Odder Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
92193 Emil Rasmussen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97629 Johnny Knoth Jensen Odder Skytteforening ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
97484 Thor Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25407 Svend Åge Sørensen Odder Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97481 Kristina Møller Jensen Odder Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89488 Andreas Gros Bendix Poulsen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91827 Mette Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97628 Mads Lybker Odder Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
22978 Thomas Bruun Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96597 Nikolaj Bedoya Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92348 Tobias Grønne Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen