Langå stævnet 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
73415 Per Skovlund Nielsen Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
73415 Per Skovlund Nielsen Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17782 Preben Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
17782 Preben Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
26337 Rune Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
26337 Rune Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
90738 Jeanette Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening UNG 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
110457 Kristian Koudal Fisker Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110457 Kristian Koudal Fisker Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
110459 Thomas Skyttegaard Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18311 Hanne Skovlund Broch Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18311 Hanne Skovlund Broch Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104720 Frank Møller Eriksen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
104720 Frank Møller Eriksen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
105776 Jacob Højlund Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105776 Jacob Højlund Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
111534 Casper J Møller Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
111534 Casper J Møller Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
109705 Mathias Steengaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
109705 Mathias Steengaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109706 Daniel Steengaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
109706 Daniel Steengaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
21509 Martin Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
21509 Martin Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
111536 Patrick Neergaard Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
111536 Patrick Neergaard Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
111535 Theodor Hartmann Randers Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
111535 Theodor Hartmann Randers Skyttekreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
111364 Troels Roed Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 121.000 121.000 Mesterskab
111364 Troels Roed Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
111292 Patrick H Stenholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
111292 Patrick H Stenholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
109695 Amalie H H Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109695 Amalie H H Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107604 Magnus Sehcsted Simmonsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107604 Magnus Sehcsted Simmonsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen