Hjemmebanetur. 2 Runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23021 Hans Henrik Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
93509 Rasmus Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
85045 Tina Quist Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
91080 Peter Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
86804 Kevin Arulanantham Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
91536 Louise Thomsen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
80740 Ejvind Stubberup Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
23686 Jane Melin Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
17704 Stig Lykke Andreasen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
17708 Steen Sloth Madsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
18464 Brian Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
82750 Birger Thygesen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
93234 Alexander Helbo Norsker Randers Skyttekreds BK3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
94593 Sebastian Helbo Norsker Randers Skyttekreds BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
95225 Nicolai Granp Laust Randers Skyttekreds BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
96547 Tommy Klitgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
85277 Lisa L. Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
88459 Niels Jørgensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
21551 Søren Hjort Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
25977 Klaus Maslak Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
75532 Lene Therkelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
82497 Jens B. Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
23682 Jens Knold Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
96496 Thomas Munk Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
25270 Mette Marie Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
92528 Alexander Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
96037 Emilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
96538 Rasmus Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
96539 Tinne Degn Samsø Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
21722 Erik Deleuran Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
24899 Gitte Standly Henriksen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
78866 Casper Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
85864 Rasmus Nørrevang Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
89410 Mikkel Taarnkvist Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
91793 Nicki Bendtsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
92621 Jamie Vincent Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
21692 Inger Marie Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
23858 Annette Adamsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
26005 Hans H Therkelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
85383 Morten Kirkegaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
95492 Nanny Brown Petersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
95503 Jesper Knudsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
23554 Malene Nybro Skov Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 116.000 116.000 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
23640 Karen M Bitz Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
23642 Kaj Arne Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
23684 Jann Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
23801 Christina Vestergaard Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
96519 Laura Møller Kaihøj Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
96520 Cecilie Thomsen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
18239 Jan Axel Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
91702 Jeppe-Kiwi Børge Papst Randers Skyttekreds BK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
92379 Tage Buchhave Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
93240 Lennie Dalbjørn Fog Randers Skyttekreds BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 86.000 86.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
88251 Jacob Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 123.000 123.000 Mesterskab
88442 Daniel Kragh Jakobsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
88445 Oscar Jakobsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
88463 Kasper Jakobsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
71903 Tonny Skou Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
22978 Thomas Bruun Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
23005 Julie Bønnerup Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
23705 Henrik Kjældsen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
77691 Hans Chr. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
95223 Sine Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
96038 Jakob Clausen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
21118 Karin Kristiansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
21689 Ingvard Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
84321 Jane Makne Quist Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
96090 Lauers Gade Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen