Grenaa Pokalerne 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86804 Kevin Arulanantham Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23666 Jette Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
23666 Jette Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86804 Kevin Arulanantham Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97514 Sofia Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97514 Sofia Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97515 Simone Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97515 Simone Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
25734 Jens Hviid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25734 Jens Hviid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
23366 Søren Skov Grenå Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
23366 Søren Skov Grenå Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
23616 Kirsten Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
23616 Kirsten Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23786 Daniel Nielsen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
23786 Daniel Nielsen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99535 Trine Vester Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99535 Trine Vester Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102521 Mads Lysdal Hedegaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102521 Mads Lysdal Hedegaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97234 Mathilde Felden Nielsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97234 Mathilde Felden Nielsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97513 Tobias Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97513 Tobias Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87617 Anja Fris Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87617 Anja Fris Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102396 Lasse Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
102396 Lasse Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
23858 Annette Adamsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23858 Annette Adamsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97517 Heine Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
97517 Heine Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
102271 Oline Kaysen Balle skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102271 Oline Kaysen Balle skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
23554 Malene Nybro Skov Grenå Skyttekreds 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
23554 Malene Nybro Skov Grenå Skyttekreds 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23461 Per Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23461 Per Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23801 Christina Vestergaard Grenå Skyttekreds 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
96520 Cecilie Thomsen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
96520 Cecilie Thomsen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99646 Nikolaj Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99646 Nikolaj Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81364 Jens Erik Eriksen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81364 Jens Erik Eriksen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
100519 Jørn Tommy Mortensen Balle skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100519 Jørn Tommy Mortensen Balle skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22785 Michelle J. Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22785 Michelle J. Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23441 Poul Jacobsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
23441 Poul Jacobsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
23642 Kaj Arne Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
23642 Kaj Arne Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
23801 Christina Vestergaard Grenå Skyttekreds 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97231 Niels Anbo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97231 Niels Anbo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen