Grenaa Pokalerne 2011 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23666 Jette Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23666 Jette Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97515 Simone Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97515 Simone Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94766 Emil Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94766 Emil Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
22785 Michelle J. Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22785 Michelle J. Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98223 Martin Hjort Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98223 Martin Hjort Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81364 Jens Erik Eriksen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
81364 Jens Erik Eriksen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen