Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Holdturnering 50M 3. runde 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25215
Sonja Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23028
Bo Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
89498
Jan Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105924
Casper Emil Kappelhøj
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96188
Mads Rasmussen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
111363
Rikke Myken
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23281
Karl Otto Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
111954
Poul Sjøstedt
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
108125
Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23394
Simon Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23413
Rita Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23616
Kirsten Vogel
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
23686
Jane Melin
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101662
Rasmus Svendson
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98770
Verner Viborg Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98797
Louise Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
105840
Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108710
Jens Frandsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110301
Helle Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23971
Steen Armstrong
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17986
Marie Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
26012
Eva Nørgaard
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97513
Tobias Vogel
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
111871
Mikkel Thomsen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
111965
Carl Sporleder-Bitsch
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
90277
Gitte Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103858
Markus Frederik Mørck
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106572
Mikael Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
111320
Gry Mortensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111863
Casper Sabroe
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
87627
Eva Thomadsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
23502
Mogens Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
96823
Nicklas Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100395
Frederik Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25303
Kirstine Bissø Svoboda
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
83287
Therese Schøler
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
21692
Inger Marie Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
26116
Arne Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
24945
Kim Larsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
23299
Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
23260
Morten Wulff Pedersen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
UNG
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18427
Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa
Randers Skyttekreds
2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111536
Patrick Neergaard Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108160
Stefan Hvam
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
23612
Kjeld B Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
23640
Karen M Bitz
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107606
Holger Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
105885
Claus Jørgensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
104962
Jonas Møller Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17639
Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18163
Jørgen Simonsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111538
Sean L Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
24834
Gunner Holland Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
92379
Tage Buchhave
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
104257
Poul Rask Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104464
Oskar Christiani Huus
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
104465
Emilie Torp Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
105108
Michael Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104877
Jos Freeman Sonne
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23956
Bent Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
33713
Alex Møberg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101279
Benjamin Lahn Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23000
Lars Frederiksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
23705
Henrik Kjældsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
96174
Jesper Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
106562
Martin Winther Jensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
73260
Peter Bo Hansen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
73475
Per Mathiasen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
81514
Flemming Jensen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
89821
Sander Olof Frandsen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104875
Eike Freemann Stubsgaard
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111872
Aron Vetha
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
94783
Britt Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
94784
Laura Von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95222
Phillip Hansen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25213
Stine Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109267
Mie Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
23642
Kaj Arne Rasmussen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
23684
Jann Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
23884
Alan Ravnebæk
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
18420
Claus Lindberg
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
18541
Allan Dicksen Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106021
Peter Daal Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106870
Kenni Vestergård Henriksen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107529
Lasse R. Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
21512
Jørgen Kragh
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
73443
Per Kjærsgård Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
84764
Flemming Lohse
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
89824
Per Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23858
Annette Adamsen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25915
Børge Klint
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
26090
Gunnar B. Frederiksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111201
Signe Kappelhøj
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen