Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Odder Åben 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
92834
Henrik Hammershøj
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
92834
Henrik Hammershøj
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107187
Max Rørbæk
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
107187
Max Rørbæk
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
106888
Tobias Rood Jørgensen
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
106888
Tobias Rood Jørgensen
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
88296
Rasmus Petersen
Odder Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88296
Rasmus Petersen
Odder Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
104775
Simon Outzen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
104775
Simon Outzen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
107332
Oliver Færk Guldbæk
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107332
Oliver Færk Guldbæk
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88229
Christian Frost
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
88229
Christian Frost
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88587
Pia Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
88587
Pia Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
24986
Keld Lykke Rasmussen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
24986
Keld Lykke Rasmussen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107154
Bjarke Balters Hermann
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107154
Bjarke Balters Hermann
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
97481
Kristina Møller Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
97481
Kristina Møller Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
97629
Johnny Knoth Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
ÅK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
97629
Johnny Knoth Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
81545
Betina Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
81545
Betina Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
88301
Michael Poulsen
Odder Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88301
Michael Poulsen
Odder Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25565
Jens Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
106832
Martin Juel Brøndum
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
23929
Mai Munk Sørensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23929
Mai Munk Sørensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
95494
Arne Lægaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95494
Arne Lægaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
84598
Bo Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
84598
Bo Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
104454
Andrea Marie Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
104454
Andrea Marie Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
25565
Jens Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
25495
Lynge Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
25495
Lynge Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
88589
Phillip Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88589
Phillip Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
92798
Hans Bækgaard
Odder Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
92798
Hans Bækgaard
Odder Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
106833
Mathias Thorngaard
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
106833
Mathias Thorngaard
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
106524
Katrine Rosenhøj Nielsen
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
106524
Katrine Rosenhøj Nielsen
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
106832
Martin Juel Brøndum
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104257
Poul Rask Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
104257
Poul Rask Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104465
Emilie Torp Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104465
Emilie Torp Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
79909
Ulrik Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
79909
Ulrik Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
75355
Louise L. Rasmussen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
75355
Louise L. Rasmussen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
93574
Jonas Nymand
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93574
Jonas Nymand
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96549
Anders Søballe Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96549
Anders Søballe Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
95887
John Dyhr Kristensen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
95887
John Dyhr Kristensen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
V3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
2
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen