Ry-stævnet 15m 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107332 Oliver Færk Guldbæk Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107332 Oliver Færk Guldbæk Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102770 Simon A. Hansen Them Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
102770 Simon A. Hansen Them Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102239 Jan Moselund Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102239 Jan Moselund Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108080 Trine Katholm Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108080 Trine Katholm Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105842 Annette Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105842 Annette Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83351 Alexander B. Kjær Them Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83351 Alexander B. Kjær Them Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87683 Mikkel K. Jensen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87683 Mikkel K. Jensen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102768 Winnie K. Jensen Them Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102768 Winnie K. Jensen Them Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103621 Tobias Stenvang Hansen Them Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103621 Tobias Stenvang Hansen Them Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103629 Rikke Amstrup Them Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103629 Rikke Amstrup Them Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103008 Mark Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
103008 Mark Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
21676 Jesper G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
21676 Jesper G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21509 Martin Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
21509 Martin Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104470 Niels Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104470 Niels Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105483 Christina Bjerregaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105483 Christina Bjerregaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100688 Kenny Berntsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100688 Kenny Berntsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104468 Martin Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104468 Martin Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen