Holdturnering-udebane-ru1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84393 Christian Nielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
25296 Laurits Johansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
17639 Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96169 Canisi Willumsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25272 Matias Jelsdal Samsø Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25374 Arne Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25277 Martin Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
96531 Mark Skødt Petersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
78439 Connie Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen