Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
50m Hjemmebaneturnering ddsøj (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Gjern Skyttekreds
Grenå Skyttekreds
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Randers Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
85045
Tina Quist
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
91080
Peter Poulsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
23028
Bo Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
3
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
82516
Mads Lillelund
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
86804
Kevin Arulanantham
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
91536
Louise Thomsen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
80740
Ejvind Stubberup
Gjern Skyttekreds
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
23502
Mogens Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
23686
Jane Melin
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
17704
Stig Lykke Andreasen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
130.000
130.000
Mesterskab
17708
Steen Sloth Madsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
18464
Brian Kristensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
93234
Alexander Helbo Norsker
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
94593
Sebastian Helbo Norsker
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
95225
Nicolai Granp Laust
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
84461
Jens Peter Møller
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
85277
Lisa L. Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
95622
Camilla Jørgensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
115.000
115.000
Mesterskab
25332
Inge Snedker Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
21551
Søren Hjort
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
25977
Klaus Maslak
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
75532
Lene Therkelsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
127.000
127.000
Mesterskab
82497
Jens B. Holst
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
128.000
128.000
Mesterskab
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
23031
Andreas Bønnerup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
96496
Thomas Munk
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
25219
Simon Kjær
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
92528
Alexander Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
21722
Erik Deleuran
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
78866
Casper Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
91793
Nicki Bendtsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
123.000
123.000
Mesterskab
92621
Jamie Vincent
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
25303
Kirstine Bissø Svoboda
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
95494
Arne Lægaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
23858
Annette Adamsen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
26005
Hans H. Therkelsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
130.000
130.000
Mesterskab
85383
Morten Kirkegaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
95492
Nanny Brown Petersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
95503
Jesper Knudsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
23554
Malene Nybro Skov
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
23612
Kjeld B Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
23640
Karen M Bitz
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
23642
Kaj Arne Rasmussen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
23684
Jann Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
23801
Christina Vestergaard
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
126.000
126.000
Mesterskab
23884
Alan Ravnebæk
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
96519
Laura Møller Kaihøj
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK3
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
96520
Cecilie Thomsen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK3
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
91702
Jeppe-Kiwi Børge Papst
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
93240
Lennie Dalbjørn Fog
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
88251
Jacob Jensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
122.000
122.000
Mesterskab
71903
Tonny Skou
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
22978
Thomas Bruun Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
23005
Julie Bønnerup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
96172
Rebecca Mathiesen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
130.000
130.000
Mesterskab
96174
Jesper Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
113.000
113.000
Mesterskab
84315
Signe Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
94783
Britt Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
96038
Jakob Clausen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
21689
Ingvard Pedersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
21706
Hans Kurt Bach
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
74917
Martin Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
79241
Benn Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
81544
Arne Ørvik Hansen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
92014
Jacob Vestergaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
93574
Jonas Nymand
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
96549
Anders Søballe Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
96090
Lauers Gade Andersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
124.000
124.000
Mesterskab
21118
Karin Kristiansen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
95222
Phillip Hansen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
77691
Hans Chr. Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
88442
Daniel Kragh Jakobsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
89410
Mikkel Taarnkvist
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
85864
Rasmus Nørrevang
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
24899
Gitte Standly Henriksen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
25270
Mette Marie Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
23682
Jens Knold
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
88459
Niels Jørgensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
21755
Arne G. Jensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
21422
Mathias Æbeløe Møller
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
J2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
J1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
92431
Ole Faurskov
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
84321
Jane Makne Quist
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
95223
Sine Rasmussen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
23000
Lars Frederiksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
88445
Oscar Jakobsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen