SK-cup 2. runde region 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
50246 Frank Andersen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49620 Jette D. Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen