01503 Vadum skf. 15m stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Karby Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104213 Kirstine Dybdal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen