01000 Turnering 15m riffel 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93377 Anders Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15551 Lise Mosegaard Asaa Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13177 Allan Bak Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
16554 Poul Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15707 Jørn Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
12593 Birger Nielsen Skørping Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
19711 Jacob Munk Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15622 Hjalte Kristensen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15610 Kurt R. Jensen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
14941 Lars Kruse Jørgensen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86764 Møller Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17180 Frank Elnef Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
12126 Anita Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15220 Line Birkeholm Johansen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
10911 Heinz Rolle Sindal Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15365 Arne Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98320 Stine Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15568 Camilla M Møller Asaa Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89943 Tine Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12154 Morten Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
11805 Palle Langgaard Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98755 Michael Hemdrup Jensen Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88227 John Carlsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12937 Jessica Lindqvist Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
16312 Ole Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97725 Poul Bidstrup Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
11813 Ole Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skørping Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10269 Henrik Thomsen Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
10751 Henning Jensen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15738 Claus Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86078 Vibeke Astrid Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15543 Morten Andreasen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98605 Anne Birgit Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
15631 Frank Jensen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16102 David Gade Asaa Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83422 Michael Bertelsen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
11687 Hanne Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11032 Peter Ingstrup Olesen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
10695 Mogens Sørensen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
10295 Anita Larsen Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
10253 Jørgen Buus Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
13594 Mogens Skrøder Pandrup Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92736 Henning Horn Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15364 Arne Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
10457 Poul Erik Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94153 Elona Bang Vestergård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83519 Martin Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
10584 Darling Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88234 Mikael Bo Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
12146 Søren Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15306 Helge Svensson Ulsted Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16507 Elsebet Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
10207 Thomas Hjorth Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen