01000 Turnering luftriffel 4. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97557 Nicklas Meldgaard Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
11021 Sara Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90555 Lasse Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84242 Martin B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
16195 Knud Erik Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
10577 Eskil Aachmann Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
81765 Ida B. Guldsmed-Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
17180 Frank Elnef Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94153 Elona Bang Vestergård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
11032 Peter Ingstrup Olesen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UNG 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
94717 Thomas Serup Hautopp Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
97771 Julie H. Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
10584 Darling Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
88231 Marcus Edelbo Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
10457 Poul Erik Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90080 Rasmus Vels Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
15738 Claus Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen