01561 Hobro Egnens skf. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104889 Betina Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104889 Betina Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
105679 Erling Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105679 Erling Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen